Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22 5x8 25 Disc Type for Truck Bus

aluminum wheel 22.5x8.25, aluminum wheel 22.5x8.25 ...

Apr 26, 2021 · aluminum wheel 22.5x8.25, aluminum wheel 22.5x8.25 ...High performance demountable 22.5x8.25 aluminum alloy wheel rim for truck and trailer

truck wheel 22.5x8.25, truck wheel 22.5x8.25 Suppliers and ...

Apr 26, 2021 · truck wheel 22.5x8.25, truck wheel 22.5x8.25 Suppliers and ...Truck 22.5x8.25 Wheel Wholesale Cheap Price Truck Parts 22.5x8.25 Inch Heavy Steel Truck Tubel…

Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5x8.25 - Buy 22.5,Truck ...

Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5x8.25 , Find Complete Details about Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5x8.25,22.5,Truck Wheel,Wheel Rim from Truck Wheels Supplier or Manufacturer-Shandong Zhengyu Wheel Group Co., Ltd.

Alcoa 22.5" x 8.25" Dura Bright EVO 10 Lug ...

Accuride 22.5" x 8.25" Aluminum 10 Lug on 285mm Semi-Polished Wheel (41644SP) Alcoa 22.5" x 8.25" Dura Bright EVO 10 Lug Drive / Trailer Wheel (883672DB) Accuride 19.5" Polished Dual Wheel Package fits Ford F450 & F550 (2005 - current)

5/5(3)

aluminum truck wheel, aluminum truck wheel Suppliers and ...

Forged Aluminum truck Wheel 22.5x8.25 Disc Type C Truck Aluminum Wheel. US $95.00. 6 YR . ... Wheel Aluminium Truck Wheels Aluminum Forged Aluminum Truck Wheel 22.5 Inch Alloy Wheel Rims 8.25x22.5 Aluminium Truck Wheels 10 Holes Forged Rim And Wheel. ... PDW Bus Wheel Eight Bolts 17.5x6.75 Superior Design Coach Wheel Rim Alloy Aluminum Polish ...

China 24.5X8.25 Aluminum Disc Truck Alloy Wheels - China ...

Truck Rims, Wheel Rims, Aluminum Truck Rims manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China 24.5X8.25 Aluminum Disc Truck Alloy Wheels, 2021 New Design Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel Rims for Tesla, T6061-T6 Colorful Forged Customized Aluminum Wheel Rims and so on.

Decisive heavy truck disc wheel for Industrial Uses ...

Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5x8.25 Disc Type C Truck Aluminum Wheel US $100.00 - $150.00 / Piece

Alcoa 22.5" x 8.25" Dura Bright EVO 10 Lug ...

Aluminum Wheels 22.5 X 8.25 Special handholes:Trapezoid 10 Holes x 285.75 PCD dually Wheels, Hight Polished for All Position, Tire Size: 295/75r22.5 11r22.5 4.7 out …

Reviews: 3

(22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels ...

(22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels, Aluminium Wheel Rims, Alloy Wheel, Steel Truck Wheels, Find Details about Truck Wheel, Aluminium Truck Wheel from ...

China (22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels ...

China (22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels, Aluminium Wheel Rims, Alloy Wheel, Steel Truck Wheels, Find details about China Trailer Wheel, Steel Rims ...

Forged Alloy Wheels - Telsun

Dec 15, 2020 · Wheel Size Max.load KG Offset(mm) Disc Thickness Stud Hole Dia (mm) Number of Stud Holes Centre Bore Dia (mm) P.C.D (mm) Mounting Type Dual Mount 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 32.5 6 164 222.25 Stud YES 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 26 10 176 225 Hub YES 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 32.5 5 146 203.2 Stud YES […]

China Forged Alloy Truck Wheel, Forged Alloy Truck Wheel ...

L-Guard (22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels, Aluminium Wheel Rims, Alloy Wheel, Steel Truck Wheels 24.5X8.25 FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece Min. Order: 60 Pieces

China DOT /ISO/CE Light Weight Rim Forged Aluminum Wheel ...

Aluminum Wheel, Forged Aluminum Wheel, Aluminum Truck Wheel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DOT /ISO/CE Light Weight Rim Forged Aluminum Wheel /Alloy Rims /Polished Wheels for Heavy Duty Trucks 22.5X8.25 22.5X7.5 22.5X9.00 22.5X11.75 22.5X13.00 22.5X14, Factory Wholesale Spacer Bands / Spacing Ring /Wheel Spacing /Flat Channel Bands for Demontable Rims on Wheel Trucks 20X4, 20X4.25 ...

Heavy Duty Truck Bus Trailer Dump 22.5X11.75 22.5" Forged ...

Aluminum Wheel, Alloy Wheel, Aluminum Rim manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Duty Truck Bus Trailer Dump 22.5X11.75 22.5" Forged Polished Aluminum Alloy Wheel Rim, 22.5X14 Inch Forged Two Sides Polished Truck Bus Trailer Alloy Aluminum Wheel Rim, 22.5X14 22.5"Inch Two Sides Polished Bright Forged Truck Bus Trailer Aluminum Alloy Wheel Rim and so on.

The New Type of Lighter and Better Quality Forged Aluminum ...

Alloy Wheels, Wheels, Wheel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering The New Type of Lighter and Better Quality Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheels Hub 24.5X8.25, 16*5.5light Truck Hub, 22.5*9.0aluminum Wheels for Trucks and so on.

China Alloy Wheels After Market All Size Rim - China ...

Aluminum Wheel, Alloy Wheel, Aluminum Rim manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alloy Wheels After Market All Size Rim, Hump 9.00X22.5 Inch Tubeless Truck Dump Trailer High Quality Low Price Steel Wheel Rim Wheel Hub, Hump Wheel Hub 9.00X22.5 Iraq Truck Dump Trailer High Quality Steel Wheel Rim and so on.

China Forged Aluminum Wheel, Steel Wheel, Truck Wheel ...

Aluminum Wheel, Steel Wheel, Forged Aluminum Wheel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Forged Aluminum Wheel, Steel Wheel, Truck Wheel, Demountable Wheel (17.5X6.75 17.5X6.00 22.5X8.25), 5.0-10 Forklift 4-Piece Steel Wheel Rim China Forklift Parts, W Series Agricultural Wheel Rim for Bias Tractor Tyre, Tractor Wheel Rim W10X24, W12X24, W15X30, W15X34 and so on.

22.5x 6.75 forged aluminum wheel GKO wheel China of ...

Factory direct high quality CD110 motorcycle alloy wheel rims USD USD $120 - $160 / Piece; 16-22 inch cnc billet forged aluminum motorcycle wheels USD USD $120 - $160 / Piece; OEM Steel aluminum wheels 17-22 inch made in china cheap price USD 130 - 200 / Piece; New OE 5 Holes Aluminum Wheels Alloy Car Wheels 17-22 inch for Sale USD 130 - 200 / Piece; High Quality Customized OEM …

aluminum wheel 22.5*8.25 ,China aluminum wheel 22.5*8.25 ...

We are professional China aluminum wheel 22.5*8.25,TRUCK/BUS WHEEL、PASSANGER CAR WHEEL、truck wheel、disc、trailer wheel、alloy wheel、passengercar wheel、forged aluminum wheel for passengercar、rim、forged aluminum wheel、forged wheel、2pcs wheel、aluminum truck wheel、forged rims、forged disk manufacturers and factory.We can produce high quality China aluminum wheel 22.5*8.25 ...

Alcoa 22.5 High Polished Aluminum Semi Truck Wheel – …

Alcoa 22.5 x 8.25 hub piloted aluminum wheel is polished on both sides. Most popular wheel on the road. Millions of truckers trust these 10 lug wheels to go the distance. Alcoa is the world leader in strength and durability. Pound for pound Fully Forged Aluminum wheels are the strongest material in the market.

Customized Golden Colour Wheels 22.5x8.25 - Telsun

Dec 15, 2020 · Telsun has the different types of forged alloy wheels: mirror-polished, machine-finished and Dura-Bright. Wheel Size Max.load KG Offset(mm) Disc Thickness Stud Hole Dia (mm) Number of Stud Holes Centre Bore Dia (mm) P.C.D (mm) Mounting Type Dual Mount 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 32.5 6 164 222.25 Stud YES 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 26 10 176 […]

22.5x8.25 Car & Truck Wheels for sale |

22.5 x 8.25 Forged Aluminum Truck Wheel Rims Hub Alcoa Style Dually 10 Lug 11R. 4.5 out of 5 stars. (10) 10 product ratings - 22.5 x 8.25 Forged Aluminum Truck Wheel Rims Hub Alcoa Style Dually 10 Lug 11R. $189.99. $30.00 shipping.

Alcoa 22.5" x 8.25" Aluminum 10 Lug on 285mm LvL One Wheel …

Alcoa Hub Piloted 22.5" x 8.25" on 285.75mm Bolt Center Wheel 883677. Clean Buff Both Sides. Size: 22.5 x 8.25. Bolt Circle: 11.25. Hub Bore Diameter: 8.669. Bolt Hole Diameter: 1.053. Max Wheel Load: 7400. Outset: 6.6. Inset: 5.79.

Reviews: 31

22.5 aluminum truck wheels for sale |

22.5 x 8.25 Aluminum Truck Trailer Alcoa Style Wheel Rim Hub Pilot Forged New. Brand New. 5.0 out of 5 stars. 3 product ratings. - 22.5 x 8.25 Aluminum Truck Trailer Alcoa Style Wheel Rim Hub Pilot Forged New. $209.99. Buy It Now. Free shipping. 278 sold.

China (22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels ...

China (22.5X8.25, 9.00X22.5) Forged Aluminum Truck Wheels, Aluminium Wheel Rims, Alloy Wheel, Steel Truck Wheels, Find details about China Trailer Wheel, Steel Rims ...

Thailand 22.5X8.25 22.5′′ Rim Forge Semi Truck Aluminum Wheel

China Thailand 22.5X8.25 22.5′′ Rim Forge Semi Truck Aluminum Wheel, Find details about China Aluminum Wheel, 22.5′′ Rims from Thailand 22.5X8.25 22.5′′ Rim Forge Semi Truck Aluminum Wheel - SHANDONG HAWK INTERNATIONAL RUBBER INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Forged Alloy Wheels - Telsun

Dec 15, 2020 · Wheel Size Max.load KG Offset(mm) Disc Thickness Stud Hole Dia (mm) Number of Stud Holes Centre Bore Dia (mm) P.C.D (mm) Mounting Type Dual Mount 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 32.5 6 164 222.25 Stud YES 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 26 10 176 225 Hub YES 17.5X6.00 2200 135 20.4 32.5 5 146 203.2 Stud YES […]

China 22.5X8.25 Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5 - …

China 22.5X8.25 Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5, Find details about China Alloy Wheel, Forged Wheel from 22.5X8.25 Forged Aluminum Alloy Wheel 22.5 - Guangzhou All Star Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

China Forged Wheels manufacturer, Aluminum Wheels, Alloy ...

Oct 10, 2013 · We are one of the biggest forged aluminum wheels manufacturers for heavy truck, bus and car etc in China. Located in Lian Yungang City, Jiangsu Province, China, Gemsy is one of the world′s best manufacturers specialized in forged aluminum wheels, including all kinds of wheels for trucks, trailers, buses, cars, etc.

China Aluminum Alloy Truck Bus Wheels Hot Sales 22…

China Aluminum Alloy Truck Bus Wheels Hot Sales 22.5/19.5/17.5/16 Inch Wheels for Forged Truck, Find details about China Wheels for Forged Truck, 22.5/19.5/17.5/16 Inch from Aluminum Alloy Truck Bus Wheels Hot Sales 22.5/19.5/17.5/16 Inch Wheels for Forged Truck - Qinhuangdao New Light Vehicle Wheel Engineering &Technology Co., Ltd

China Alloy Wheel manufacturer, Steel Wheel, Tyre supplier ...

Truck Bus Dump Trailer Forged 22.5" Polished 22.5X11.75 Alloy Aluminum Wheel Rim FOB Price: US $130-155 / piece Min. Order: 470 piece

Others forged aluminium alloy wheel rim - SHANDONG …

China Others forged aluminium alloy wheel rim catalog of High Quality Forged Aluminum Wheel Rim 22.5X9.00 for 315/80r22.5 Tyre, High Quality Aluminum Wheel 22.5X11.75, Truck Wheel Rim provided by China manufacturer - SHANDONG YUANNUO AUTO PARTS CO., LTD., page1.